3 KA
1. Acciarito Carlotta 2. Alciati Manuele 3. Benigni Luca 4. Boggio Martina 5. Bolognesi Simone 6. Carioli Samuele 7. Cirulli Gabriele 8. Colasanti Chiara 9. Farascioni Yuri 10. Fiaschetti Chiara 11. Franzino Alessandra Maria 12. Gueye Anta 13. Merluzzi Mattia 14. Naritelli Leonardo 15. Onori Stefano 16. Ravo Giulia 17. Sandulache Alexandru Ionut 18. Servadio Matteo 19. Taloni Simone 20. Vanin Lorenzo








3KB

1. Aloe Fabrizio 2. Baldini Daniel 3. Ballisai Sara 4. Bertolini Lorenzo 5. Casagrande Nicolas 6. Comellini Giulio 7. D’Angelo Simone 8. De Giovanni Luca Donato 9. Dell’Elice Alessandro 10. De Luca Cloe 11. Elefante Daniele 12. Kurimszki Alessandro 13. Lo Monaco Christian 14. Mariani Massimo 15. Mattoni Gaia 16. Mele Paolo Pio 17. Miccinilli Paolo 18. Montebovi Simone 19. Morgavi Niccolò 20. Sciabbarrasi Nicholas 21. Spataru Ioan Leonardo 22. Vescio Valerio




3 SALA A
1. Augello Camilla 2. Cellitti Daniele 3. Corradini Diego 4. Dari Leonardo 5. Di Biagio Flavio 6. Dunare Cristina Elena 7. Fiore Samuel 8. Florio Alessandro 9. Gennaretti Cristian 10. Krawiec Natalia 11. Maione Christian 12. Mannoni Edoardo 13. Nave Da Silva Damiano 14. Passacantilli Beatrice 15. Pellegrini Giada 16. Onori Lorenzo 17. Ruiz Jhojana Carolina 18. Tamas Cristina Ana Maria 19. Vettraino Valerio 20. Zugarelli Ginevra








3 SALA B
1. Aguilar Chumacero Alessio 2. Aiello Barbara 3. Caretti Leonardo 4. Ceccucci Gaia 5. D’angeli Giulia 6. Ghimici Luiza 7. Ginti Gianluca 8. Giombini Valerio 9. Ianniello Damiano 10. Longhitano Martina 11. Macallé Emiliano 12. Marisca Lorenzo 13. Marisca Matteo 14. Minicone Valentina 15. Oliveira Giordano 16. Olivieri Olympia Anna 17. Pasca Mihai Claudiu 18. Pianta Arianna 19. Polpetta Alessio 20. Porcari Chiara 21. Vitali Monia 22. Zamboni Giulia





3 PASTICCERIA
1. Alessandrini Francesco 2. Bresciani Andrea 3. Consorti Flavia 4. Cutelli Francesca 5. De Paoli Alice 6. Dragoni Desirée 7. Giuntini Giorgia 8. Lupi Davide 9. Matrone Maurizio 10. Montanaro Ginevra 11. Rus Alessandro Denis 12. Scatigna Serena










3 ACCOGLIENZA TURISTICA
1. Alì Najwa 2. Aliventi Adrian 3. Arena Giulia 4. Barbarossa Alessandro 5. Barone Samuela 6. Barraco Andrea 7. Batycki Sebastian 8. Cogato Giulia 9. Dragomir Elena Denisa 10. Frezza Serena 11. Gherasim Roberto Nicholas 12. Izevkova Pamela 13. Lafavia Valerio 14. Lauro Irene 15. Magliona Maria Giulia 16. Marocchini Sara 17. Mastropietro Maila 18. Nolé Ludovica 19. Nori Cristiana 20. Palmalupi Rachele 21. Papagno Serena 22. Sandu Adelina Alexandra 23. Scialanga Desirée 24. Troiani Demi 25. Tropepe Beatrice